Advertisement
Advertisement

NEWSLETTER


   

NEW GIGS

D¯EM
30.3
–SPODEK KATOWICE

6.04
–RZESZÓW FILHARMONIA

8.04
–WASZAWA TEATR ROMA


LAO CHE
23.03
–LODZ WYTWORNIA


PERFECT
30.03
–SZCZECIN ARENA

13.04
–LODZ ARENA


ORGANEK
22.03
–ANDRYCHÓW MDK

23.03
–KRAKÓW STUDIO

13.04
–KATOWICE MEGA CLUB

D¯EM
30.3
–SPODEK KATOWICE

6.04
–RZESZÓW FILHARMONIA

8.04
–WASZAWA TEATR ROMA


LAO CHE
23.03
–LODZ WYTWORNIA


PERFECT
30.03
–SZCZECIN ARENA

13.04
–LODZ ARENA


ORGANEK
22.03
–ANDRYCHÓW MDK

23.03
–KRAKÓW STUDIO

13.04
–KATOWICE MEGA CLUB


D¯EM
30.3
–SPODEK KATOWICE

6.04
–RZESZÓW FILHARMONIA

8.04
–WASZAWA TEATR ROMA


LAO CHE
23.03
–LODZ WYTWORNIA


PERFECT
30.03
–SZCZECIN ARENA

13.04
–LODZ ARENA


ORGANEK
22.03
–ANDRYCHÓW MDK

23.03
–KRAKÓW STUDIO

13.04
–KATOWICE MEGA CLUB

PROMO


FESTIVALS PROMO


 
  
Marzec 2019
ND PN WT SD CZ PT SB
          1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
31            
Kalendarz szczegolowy
TOUR PDF Drukuj Email

ACID DRINKERS



AFRO KOLEKTYW
AFROMENTAL

AKURAT



ANDRZEJ PIASECZNY


ANIA D?BROWSKA
ANNA MARIA JOPEK

ANNA WYSZKONI

ARMIA

BAJM


BEHEMOTH
BIG CYC

BLUE CAFE

BOYS

BRACIA


{/SLIDE} {SLIDE=BRODKA}

BUDKA SUFLERA


CA?A GÓRA BARWNIKÓW

CHRIST AGONY
CLOSTERKELER


COMA

CREE


CZES?AW ?PIEWA


DEZERTER

DODA
DONGURALESKO

DUBSKA


D?EM

EASTWEST ROCKERS
EDYTA BARTOSIEWICZ
EDYTA GEPPERT


EDYTA GÓRNIAK
ENEJ


EWELINA FLINTA
EWA FARNA
FARBEN LEHRE


FISH EMADE
FRONTSIDE


GOLDEN LIFE

GIENEK LOSKA


GOLEC UORKIESTRA

GRZEGORZ TURNAU

HABAKUK


HAPPYSAD


HATE
HEY
HUNTER

HURT
INDIOS BRAVOS

IRA
IZRAEL
JAMAL

K2
KASIA KOWALSKA
KASIA WILK
28.12.2011, PO?AJEWO


KAT
KAYAH
KAZIK NA ?YWO

KIM NOVAK
KOMETY


KONIEC ?WIATA

KORA
KRZYSZTOF KRAWCZYK
KSU


KUKIZ I PIERSI
KULT

KUMKA OLIK
LADY PANK
13.11.2011, WARSZAWA
19.11.2011, OBERHAUSEN
04.12.2011, WROC?AW

LAO CHE
LECH JANERKA
LENIWIEC

LESZCZE
LESZEK MO?D?ER

LIPALI
?UKASZ ZAGROBELNY
?ZY
MACIEJ MALE?CZUK


MALEO REGGAE ROCKERS
MA?GORZATA OSTROWSKA
MARIA PESZEK

MARTYNA JAKUBOWICZ

MARYLA RODOWICZ
MICHA? BAJOR
MUCHY
MYSLOVITZ

NATALIA KUKULSKA

NATALIA LESZ

O.S.T.R.
PAJUJO

PAPRIKA KORPS
PATI YANG
PATRYCJA MARKOWSKA
PEJA

PERFECT
PEZET

PIN
RADIO BAGDAD

RAZ DWA TRZY



RIVERSIDE


SBB
SIDNEY POLAK

SOFA
STANIS?AW SOYKA (SOYKA)
STRACHY NA LACHY


T.LOVE


TABU


THE ANALOGS


TOTEM
TSA
TYMON & THE TRANSISTORS

VADER
VARIUS MANX
VAVAMUFFIN


VOLVER

VOO VOO

WILKI
W?OCHATY
ZABILI MI ?Ó?WIA
ZAKOPOWER